Alumni

Sl. No Name Company Name & Address Designation Entrepreneur Photo
1 SHASHI KUMAR N V S J C Institute of technology- Chickballapur Assistant Professor
2 Pavan Prasad N R NMAMIT, Nitte Sutdent
3 NITHIN N GOWDA NCCL
4 Yashwanth N
5 Girish G V Student Student
6 Rajesh M B Sadbhav engineering ltd.
Sathanur, Karnataka
Highway engineer
7 S Sreehari LN designs & Veera Constructions, Hyderabad Site engineer,Assistant engineer
8 ANIL KUMAR S CHIKKABALAPURA TAE
9 ISMAIL KHAN Dmart-Avenue supermarts ltd AM
10 Mahesh N
11 Venugopala S Pershing M.tech MVJ college of engineering transportation engineering near ITPL channasandra main road Mtech
12 Sindhu.C Green concepts, yelahanka Landscape designer
13 Venktesh Space Form architectures & interiors Site Engineer Space Form architectures & interiors, Banglore
14 Sridhara Y E
15 JEEVAN R 531,2nd cross, SSA block, hebbal, bangalore Civil
16 Perimbeti yugesh
17 TULURI MOUNIKA CHOWDARY
18 Sagar V No Civil Engineering No
19 Bharath DN Waiting Waiting
20 PAGIDI NAGA SREE HARSHA NCCCL , Ranka Chambers, Cunningham road , Vasanth Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560052 . Quality control and quality assurance
21 Ashwath T R Teja stone crushers & M sand products Owner
22 LOKENDRABABU M B ACC Concrete Ltd. Civil engineer
23 Prasanna Kumar S KRIDL( Land army ), near Sjcit college, chickballapur Assistant Engineer
24 NIRUSHA S A
25 Suman Narayan
26 Nagashree A R
27 NAVEEN KUMAR G
28 Krishnappa Rathod
29 Likhitha G Kambadahalli Road, Melur post, sidlaghatta taluk, Chickballapur district Quantity surveyor JMC (I) Pvt. Lmt.
30 SHUVAM KUMAR SHUKLA
31 A.V.Monika JMC Projects, Blore Asst Engg
32 Aniruddha MIT, Mysore Asst Prof
33 Anoop. A NCC (Urban), Blore Asst Engg
34 Arpitha .N NMIT, Blore Asst Prof
35 Deepika.A.N. NCET, Blore Asst Prof
36 Kole Sreekanth  Metro Rail Corporation Section Engineer
37 Mallikarjun.S SDMCET, Dharwad Asst Prof
38 N.Nagendra Prasad Atkins Structural Engg
39 Naveen Kumar.BR Karley, blore Structural Engg
40 Nitupal Borah Engineering Projects (India) Limited (A Govt. of India Enterprises) Assistant Manager (Civil)
41 Praveen.A Sudrithi constructions Managing partner
42 Rajashekar Reddy.B. RASTA Asst Prof
43 Sambhav Sadananda Naik SUN Developers Asst Engg
44 Shobha.S.Kulkarni JACOBS Project Engineer
45 Shruthi Narayan NK Groups Pvt Ltd Asst Engineer
46 Sidda Reddy.R. SOBHA Senior Engg
47 Sunil.A.G Semac Consultants Project Engg
48 Sushma.N Karley, B”lore Structural Engg
49 Lakshmi  M R Synergy Property Development Services Pvt Ltd Project Engineer
50 V. Ambarish KMC Consultants Asst Engg
51 Deepak G S Abhivruddi Constructions Pvt ltd Managing Director
52 Vanisree.C.N. NCET Asst Prof
53 Chandan  S Innovative group of companies Proprietor
54 Abhijith  DR Prestige group Engineer Contractor
55 Ajay  J BMORA INFRA Project in charge
56 Alok  Kumar  Gautam Bajaj electricals Structural design engineer
57 Arun  V SV Consultancy Structural engineer
58 Ashok  B K Persuing M-tech (NCET) ———
59 Darshan  Hegde  G Prestige group Contractor & procurement
60 KARTHIK K M AECOM India PVT.LTD STRUCTURAL ENGINEER
61 Mallappa Ashtavvinayak promoters & developers Design engineer
62 Manu  K V SHA-SHIB Assistant professor
63 Nagabhushana  H L&T infra engineering PGET
64 Pradeepa  R Military engineer service JE
65 Raj  Kumar  Jha Bajaj electricals Structural design engineer
66 Revuri  Chandra  Mohan  Pranav Palla’since 1980 Production manager
67 Sagar  V N Sri sannidhi associates Site engineer
68 Siddhartha  N Abroad ———
69 Sumanth  P Satishjain consultancy Structural engineer
70 Tammindhi  Vivek PRESTIGE GROUP SITE ENGINEER
71 Thousif  Pasha  K RAK CONSTRUCTIONS SITE ENGINEER
72 Vikas  D V Shoban constructions & developers CIVIL ENGINEER
73 Yadhunandan  R Chaitanya projects pvt ltd Site engineer